Zenith Insurance Public Limited Company

Name   Zenith Insurance Public Limited Company
Address Suites 846-848 Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20048488
Fax 20046388
Email trish.navarro@zenith.gi
Website
Legal Form Public Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 84085
Incorporation Date 04/03/2002

Other names

  • Trading Name - Zenith Direct
  • Trading Name - Zenith Insurance

Permissions

  • General Business

    • 1 Accident.
    • 2 Sickness.
    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 7 Goods in transit.
    • 8 Fire and natural forces.
    • 9 Damage to property.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 13 General liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 1 Accident.
    • 2 Sickness.
    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 8 Fire and natural forces.
    • 9 Damage to property.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 13 General liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.
  • General Business

    • 1 Accident.
    • 2 Sickness.
    • 3 Land vehicles.
    • 7 Goods in transit.
    • 8 Fire and natural forces.
    • 9 Damage to property.
    • 10 Motor vehicle liability.
    • 13 General liability.
    • 16 Miscellaneous financial loss.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.