Vista Fund Services Limited

Name   Vista Fund Services Limited
Address PO Box 1403
46 The Sails Tower
Queensway Quay
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20076458
Fax 20060832
Email info@vistafundservices.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 95562
Incorporation Date 24/11/2005

Other names

  • Previous Name - Quest Fund Administration Limited

Permissions

  • Collective Investment Scheme Administrator

    • V(c) Collective Investment Scheme Administrator.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.