Vigilis Services Limited

Name   Vigilis Services Limited
Address 12/1 Tuckeys Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 113603
Incorporation Date 19/10/2015

Other names

  • Trading Name - Monty Insurance
  • Trading Name - Vigilis Insurance Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.