Transact Payments Limited

Name   Transact Payments Limited
Address PO Box 1254
Unit 4 4th Floor Leisure Island Business Centre
23 Ocean Village Promenade
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email info@transactpaymentslimited.com
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 108217
Incorporation Date 26/07/2012

Other names

  • Trading Name - TPL
  • Trading Name - Transact Payments

Permissions

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities

  • E-money

    • 4 Payment services as defined in the Financial Services (EEA) (Payment Services) Regulations 2010.
    • 15 Electronic money.
  • Payment Services Activities