TICORP Ltd

Name   TICORP Ltd
Address PO Box 46
Unit 3a Leisure Island Business Centre
23 Ocean Village Promenade
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076888
Fax
Email a.baker@staysure.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111526
Incorporation Date 21/05/2014

Other names

  • Trading Name - Avanti Travel Insurance
  • Trading Name - Staysure
  • Previous Name - Staysure Limited
  • Trading Name - Talk To Tim

Permissions

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.