The Innovative Medical Development Fund PCC Limited

Name   The Innovative Medical Development Fund PCC Limited
Address Suite 932 Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20040466
Fax 20043370
Email info@castlefundadministrators.com
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 107128
Incorporation Date 05/01/2012

Other names

  • Previous Name - London Premier Properties Limited
  • Previous Name - London Premier Properties PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.