Swisspartners Strategy Fund PCC Limited

Name   Swisspartners Strategy Fund PCC Limited
Address Suite 209 Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20045953
Fax 20045952
Email hfa@helvetic.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 104778
Incorporation Date 05/10/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Swisspartners Life Dynamic Fund PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • 1 Experienced Investor Fund.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.