STM Fiduciare Group Limited

Name   STM Fiduciare Group Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 57010
Incorporation Date 15/01/1996

Other names

  • Previous Name - Atlas Corporate Services Limited


  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and secretarial services.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.