STM Fidecs Life, Health and Pensions Limited

Name   STM Fidecs Life, Health and Pensions Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Email info@stmfidecs.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 97110
Incorporation Date 26/09/2006

Other names

  • Previous Name - STM Fidecs Pension Administration Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.