Stellar Select Fund Limited

Name   Stellar Select Fund Limited
Address PO Box 1403
46 The Sails Tower
Queensway Quay
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20076458
Fax 20060832
Email info@vistafundservices.com
Website
Legal Form Public Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 103532
Incorporation Date 25/01/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Stellar Forex Fund Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.