Sovereign Trust International Limited

Name   Sovereign Trust International Limited
Address PO Box 564
Suite 2B 143 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076173
Fax 20070158
Email gib@sovereigngroup.com
Website http://www.sovereigngroup.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 44491
Incorporation Date 20/01/1992

Other names

  • Previous Name - ICSL Trust Corporation (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.