Sovereign Insurance Services Limited

Name   Sovereign Insurance Services Limited
Address PO Box 1363
2-4 Ocean Village Promenade Ocean Village
Gibraltar
Telephone 20052908
Fax 20059731
Email enquiries@sis.gi
Website http://www.sis.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 98610
Incorporation Date 03/05/2007

Other names

  • Trading Name - Sovereign Insurance Services Limited

Permissions

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.