Solent Nominees Limited

Name   Solent Nominees Limited
Address PO Box 417
Suite 16 Watergardens 5
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
Telephone 20078440
Fax 20074716
Email enquiries@ams.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 74488
Incorporation Date 11/04/2000

Other names

  • Previous Name - Inderwick Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.