Scala Limited

Name   Scala Limited
Address 10 Grand Casemates Square
Gibraltar
Telephone 20071660
Fax 20042742
Email scala@gib.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 4989
Incorporation Date 14/07/1980

Other names

  • Trading Name - Scala Bureau de change

Agent of

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.