Resource Investment Group Limited

Name   Resource Investment Group Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email fundadmin@benadycohen.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 98890
Incorporation Date 14/06/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - Tau Capital Growth Fund Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.