Redmount Nominees Limited

Name   Redmount Nominees Limited
Address 8A Pitman's Alley
Gibraltar
Telephone 20048844
Fax 20048846
Email info@redmountgroup.eu
Website http://www.redmountgroup.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 33695
Incorporation Date 14/09/1989

Other names

  • Previous Name - Redmount Investments Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.