Quay Financials (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Quay Financials (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 2nd Floor Block 3
Eurotowers
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20048733
Fax 20048722
Email alastair.hunter@quayfinancials.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 96571
Incorporation Date 14/06/2006

Other names

  • Trading Name - Trinity Broking
  • Previous Name - Van Der Moolen (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.