PwC Corporate Services (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   PwC Corporate Services (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 327 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20073520
Fax 20048267
Email
Website http://www.pwc.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111195
Incorporation Date 03/03/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - PC Corporate Services Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.