ProAlp Fund PCC Limited

Name   ProAlp Fund PCC Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email fundadmin@benadycohen.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102381
Incorporation Date 06/05/2009

Other names

  • Previous Name - ProAlp Fund Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.