Prime Management Limited

Name   Prime Management Limited
Address PO Box 693
Suite 4 Gibro House
4 Giro's Passage
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076222
Fax 20071423
Email gibro@gibro.com
Website http://www.gibro.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 27281
Incorporation Date 30/11/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - Plan Management Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and registered office facilities.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.