Premier Underwriting Developments (Europe) Limited

Name   Premier Underwriting Developments (Europe) Limited
Address PO Box 1338
First Floor Grand Ocean Plaza
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074570
Fax 20040901
Email peter.abbott@pudel.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102244
Incorporation Date 27/03/2009

Other names

  • Trading Name - PUDEL

Permissions

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.