Premier International Corporate Services Limited

Name   Premier International Corporate Services Limited
Address PO Box 931
Suite 1 5 Secretary's Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20040653
Fax 20040654
Email gibraltar@premiergroup.gi
Website http://www.premiergroup.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 22547
Incorporation Date 26/05/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - PIC International Corporate Services Limited
  • Trading Name - Premier Marine
  • Trading Name - premier wealth
  • Previous Name - Sector Corporate Services Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.