Plurimi Aviation Leasing Fund PCC Limited

Name   Plurimi Aviation Leasing Fund PCC Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email fundadmin@benadycohen.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 105452
Incorporation Date 15/02/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - JAR Aviation Fund PCC Limited
  • Previous Name - Turnstone Aviation Fund PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.