Pembroke Partners Limited

Name   Pembroke Partners Limited
Address 6A Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email enquiries@gi.gt.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 110284
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - D4P Holdings Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.