Patron Capital LP III

Name   Patron Capital LP III
Address Suites 7b & 8b Leanse Place
50 Town Range
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email fundadmin@finsburytrust.com
Website
Legal Form Limited Partnership
Country of Incorporation United Kingdom
Incorporation Number LP011860
Incorporation Date 13/02/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - Patron Capital III LP

Permissions

  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • 1 Experienced Investor Fund.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.