Orla Capital Fund PCC Limited

Name   Orla Capital Fund PCC Limited
Address 6A Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076651
Fax 20045482
Email enquiries@gi.gt.com
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 109271
Incorporation Date 12/02/2013

Other names

  • Previous Name - Orla Bond Fund PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.