Octopus International Business Services Limited

Name   Octopus International Business Services Limited
Address 13/1 Line Wall Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20077779
Fax 20044490
Email info@octopus.gi
Website http://octopusoffshoreagents.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 87177
Incorporation Date 17/01/2003

Other names

  • Previous Name - Nova International Business Services Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.