Merkur Management Limited

Name   Merkur Management Limited
Address Suite 6 Watergardens 4
Waterport Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20071851
Fax 20076573
Email info@merkurmanagement.com
Website http://www.merkurmanagement.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 68215
Incorporation Date 11/03/1999

Other names

  • Previous Name - Gonzalez & Partners Limited
  • Previous Name - Gonzalez Monserrat & Partners Limited
  • Previous Name - Gonzalez, Monserrat & Partners Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.