Merchant Corporate Services Limited

Name   Merchant Corporate Services Limited
Address PO Box 758
Merchant House
22/24 John Mackintosh Square
Gibraltar
Telephone 20041200
Fax 20041201
Email info@deloitte.gi
Website http://www.deloitte.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 45135
Incorporation Date 16/04/1992

Other names

  • Previous Name - C & C Management Limited
  • Previous Name - Deloitte & Touche Trust & Corporate Services Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.