Markom Fiducia Sercretaries Limited

Name   Markom Fiducia Sercretaries Limited
Address PO Box 394
Suite 51 Victoria House
26 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20051714
Fax 20051716
Email capgrowth@gibtelecom.net
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 55208
Incorporation Date 30/05/1995

Other names

  • Previous Name - Castellum Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of company secretarial services and registered office facilities.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.