Markom Fiducia (Nominees) Limited

Name   Markom Fiducia (Nominees) Limited
Address PO Box 394
Suite 51 Victoria House
26 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20051714
Fax 20051716
Email capgrowth@gibtelecom.net
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 104231
Incorporation Date 15/06/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Castellum Fiducia (Nominees) Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.