Markom Directors (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Markom Directors (Gibraltar) Limited
Address PO Box 822
45 The Sails Tower
Queensway Quay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20045195
Fax 20045881
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 60349
Incorporation Date 24/01/1997

Other names

  • Previous Name - Castellum Corporate Services Limited
  • Trading Name - Markom Gibraltar

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.