Magen Trustees Limited

Name   Magen Trustees Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email info@rsm.gi
Website http://www.rsm.global/gibraltar
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111531
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Trading Name - Magen Management Services
  • Trading Name - RSM

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.