Magen Corporate Services Limited

Name   Magen Corporate Services Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111517
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Trading Name - RSM


  • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships
  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.