Lloyds Multi Strategy Fund Limited

Name   Lloyds Multi Strategy Fund Limited
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Investment Company with Variable Capital
Country of Incorporation Jersey
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 20/07/2004

Other names

  • Previous Name - Lloyds Multi Strategy Fund
  • Previous Name - Lloyds Offshore Multi Strategy Fund Limited
  • Previous Name - Lloyds TSB Offshore Multi Strategy Fund Limited

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 2 Recognised Foreign Scheme (Section 40).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.