Lloyds Investment Funds Limited

Name   Lloyds Investment Funds Limited
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Public Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Jersey
Incorporation Number 26679
Incorporation Date 11/07/1983

Other names

  • Previous Name - Lloyds Offshore Funds Limited
  • Previous Name - Lloyds TSB Offshore Funds Limited
  • Previous Name - TSB Capital Fund Limited
  • Previous Name - TSB Currency Fund Limited
  • Previous Name - TSB Offshore Investment Fund Limited

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 2 Recognised Foreign Scheme (Section 40).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.