Juno Nominees Limited

Name   Juno Nominees Limited
Address PO Box 64
6A Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20045502
Fax 20051071
Email info@juno.gi
Website http://www.grantthornton.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 69978
Incorporation Date 27/07/1999

Other names

  • Previous Name - GT Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.