Integra Global (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Integra Global (Gibraltar) Limited
Address Suite 934 Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074570
Fax 20040901
Email
Website http://www.lampinsurance.com
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 112464
Incorporation Date 18/12/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - Integra Global
  • Previous Name - Intergrated Benefits

Permissions

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.