Inspirato Fund No. 2 PCC Limited

Name   Inspirato Fund No. 2 PCC Limited
Address Suite 932 Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20040466
Fax 20043370
Email info@castlefundadministrators.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 106420
Incorporation Date 24/08/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - Inspirato Retirement Fund No. 2 Limited
  • Previous Name - Inspirato Retirement Fund No. 2 PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.