Heron Trustees Limited

Name   Heron Trustees Limited
Address PO Box 411
5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20052964
Fax 20076689
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 57402
Incorporation Date 27/02/1996

Other names

  • Previous Name - Deloitte & Touche Trustees Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VII Professional Trustee.
      Please note companies engaged in the activity of professional trusteeship licensed under the Act are allowed to provide company management services without a Class VIII licence.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.