Heron Secretaries Limited

Name   Heron Secretaries Limited
Address PO Box 411
5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20052964
Fax 20076689
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 17162
Incorporation Date 27/07/1987

Other names

  • Previous Name - Indosuez Secretaries Limited
  • Previous Name - Indosuez Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of secretarial services.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.