Green Rock Fund PCC Limited

Name   Green Rock Fund PCC Limited
Address 28 Irish Town
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email Jay.Gomez@triay.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 109084
Incorporation Date 16/01/2013

Other names

  • Previous Name - Green Rock Private Fund Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.