Gold Directors Limited

Name   Gold Directors Limited
Address Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20047245
Fax 20047246
Email louise.kentish@gold.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 89326
Incorporation Date 24/10/2003

Other names

  • Previous Name - Gold Solutions Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of directorships.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.