Gibraltar International Trust Corporation Limited

Name   Gibraltar International Trust Corporation Limited
Address PO Box 147
Suite 1 Burns House
19 Town Range
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079423
Fax 20071405
Email lbt@tsnlaw.com
Website http://www.tsnlaw.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 1067
Incorporation Date 13/11/1968

Other names

  • Trading Name - GITCO

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.