GBX Limited

Name   GBX Limited
Address Suite 741C Europort
Gibraltar
GX111AA
Telephone 20067822
Fax 20067821
Email info@gbx.gi
Website https://gbx.gi
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 116223
Incorporation Date 20/09/2017

Other names

  • Trading Name - STACS

Permissions

  • Distributed Ledger Technology

    • DLT Provider
      • Firm is authorised to use distributed ledger technology for storing or transmitting value belonging to others in connection with: (i) primary market virtual asset issuance, and (ii) the operation of a secondary market venue for trading virtual assets

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.