Gannet Trading Limited

Name   Gannet Trading Limited
Address Air Terminal
Unit 9/28
Winston Churchill Avenue
Gibraltar
Telephone 20045003
Fax 20071999
Email gannet@gibtelecom.net
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 68350
Incorporation Date 23/03/1999

Other names

  • Trading Name - Check In Bureau De Change

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.