First Rock Directors Limited

Name   First Rock Directors Limited
Address PO Box 743
Suite 5 Watergardens 4
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074518
Fax 20070189
Email enquiries@moorestephens.gi
Website http://www.moorestephens.com/Home.aspx
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 20813
Incorporation Date 21/03/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - Company Care Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.