Finsbury Trust Corporation Limited

Name   Finsbury Trust Corporation Limited
Address PO Box 472
Suites 7b & 8b Leanse Place
50 Town Range
Gibraltar
Telephone 20040000
Fax 20040404
Email admin@finsburytrust.com
Website http://www.finsburytrust.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 7473
Incorporation Date 15/11/1983

Other names

  • Trading Name - Finsbury Trust

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.