Fiduciary Exchange Services Limited

Name   Fiduciary Exchange Services Limited
Address PO Box 475
Suite 23 Portland House
Glacis Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076651
Fax 20042599
Email info@fiduciarygroup.com
Website http://www.fiduciarygroup.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 99073
Incorporation Date 06/07/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - Pavillion Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.