Fidmore Minett Limited

Name   Fidmore Minett Limited
Address PO Box 441
Suite 925a Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20070318
Fax 20044422
Email aswiss@angloswiss.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 103981
Incorporation Date 21/04/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Fidmore Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.